Bierzo FC

Bierzo FC – Estadísticas de la temporada

RankingJugadorPosiciónPTSGolesPJMVPAmarillaMedia golRoja% VictoriasCrackDandyMedia ptsGol pp
1David PérezCentrocampista527146300.50057.14203.710
2Pablo LópezDefensa528146220.57057.14043.710
3Marcos PortelaDelantero497135610.54061.54013.770
4Tomás MingotePortero450124700.00066.67103.750
5Enrique SousaDefensa32794410.78088.89303.560
6Alejandro PaciosCentrocampista353103910.30060.00103.500
7Alejandro AlbaCentrocampista31683800.75037.50013.880
8Agustín AlmeidaDefensa370123700.00058.33003.080
9Álvaro de MingoDelantero30193200.11055.56013.330
10Unai de CelisCentrocampista330103120.00070.00003.300
11Antonio PortelaDelantero16542301.250100.00104.000
12Eduardo ValesCentrocampista13141400.2500.00003.250
13Borja RodríguezPortero301300.0000.00003.000
14Jaime LópezDefensa301300.0000.00003.000