Capital League – Porteros

Capital League – Porteros

RankingJugadorEquipoPosiciónPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaJugados% VictoriasCrackDandy
1Óscar SánchezAsoc. Santa AnaPortero660673.6700.0001844.4401
2Leonardo NortesRed DevilsPortero610633.8100.0001656.2511
3Ignacio MirandaDevils ThunderPortero518593.4010.5301566.6700
4Jaime PiñanaHotspur FCPortero526593.7100.4301478.5710
5Carlos de VicenteGuangzizuu EvergrandePortero550553.4400.0001643.7500
6Eladio IglesiasCatedral FCPortero500544.1710.0001241.6740
7Carlos RuizDuque UnitedPortero490493.5000.0001442.8600
8Pablo NorteManchester PitiPortero461473.5400.0801315.3800
9Alfonso MongeMambo FCPortero420443.5000.0001258.3311
10Rodrigo GonzálezNS LoretoPortero420423.5000.0001241.6700
11Víctor Manuel RecioCurling FCPortero390393.5500.0001163.6400
12Andrés I. BoccardoOlimpic Di ManasosPortero390393.5500.0001136.3600
13Antonio LleóInter Mitente FCPortero331343.3000.1001020.0000
14Alberto BorrazChetis de GlasgowPortero281294.0000.140742.8600
15Alejandro AlonsoChetis de GlasgowPortero251263.5700.140714.2900
16Jaime OsorioGuangzizuu EvergrandePortero222243.6700.330650.0000
17Ignacio CañoCelta de VinoPortero192223.8010.400520.0010
18Luis de DiosChetis de GlasgowPortero150153.7500.000450.0000
19Rashid HajiyevHotspur FCPortero140143.5010.000450.0000
20Gonzalo CalvoOlimpic Di ManasosPortero6063.0000.00020.0000
21Jorge CorellaManchester PitiPortero4044.0000.0001100.0000
22Miguel SuárezDuque UnitedPortero4044.0000.00010.0000
23Rodrigo CisnerosCelta de VinoPortero3033.0000.00010.0000
24Carmelo AndrésHotspur FCPortero3033.0000.0001100.0000
25Miguel EspiauOlimpic Di ManasosPortero3033.0000.0001100.0000
26Aaron GutiérrezChetis de GlasgowPortero0000.0000.00000.0000
27Daniel MartínezAsoc. Santa AnaPortero0000.0000.00000.0000
28Sergio LaraChetis de GlasgowPortero0000.0000.00000.0000
29Alejandro NietoAsoc. Santa AnaPortero0000.0000.00000.0000